Question
Aggiornato il
17 gen 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Lao Quasi esperto
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Lao
Domande Arabo
Che cosa significa ضفتج ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo
- Arabo
this is wrong word but I don't know what's mean , I think ضفتك? if that's word your mean (_اضافه/ ضفتك = add you ) / already saved or I did that's ( and useing that with account on Facebook or ur number or app .....)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
- Arabo
haha It means i added you in the gulf countries(dialect)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
it means I added you. In Kuwaiti dialect
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?