Question
Aggiornato il
19 gen 2018
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
"Maria came here today. Obviously she isn't the perfect one (no one is), but I like her.
She usually talks about people behind their backs, bad things; She kiss people that she doesn't know.. And I don't like it.
But I don't be mad with that, it's her life. I mean, with everything, she is a such good person in my opinion. She always help me when I ask her, give me conselaus, make artesanat stuff for me... These sister's things. " sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
*Please correct me if there is something wrong or weird. Thank you! ❤️
- Africano
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
Maria came here today. Obviously she isn't perfect (no one is), but I like her. She usually talks about people behind there backs, bad things; She kisses people that she doesn't know, and I don't like it. But I'm not mad at her, it's her life. I mean, she is a good person in my opinion. She always helps me when I ask.
for the rest I couldn't correct is as I don't know what you mean with 'conselaus' and 'artesanat', but I hope the bit that I corrected helps
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@elliejxn Sorry about that, I mistook a few words at the end. But thank you so much, it helps a lot ❤️❤️