Question
Aggiornato il
24 gen 2018
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Persiano
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Indonesiano
Come si dice in Indonesiano? Hello, how are you?
Explain which word means which in English along with the possible responses, and with a transcription and pronunciation, please!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Indonesiano
- Arabo
- Indonesiano
that's right! the pronounce is not difficult :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Indonesiano Quasi esperto
- Arabo
- Indonesiano
@Gharisah Sorry.. You said "Saya baik-baik saja", not "Sehat, baik-baik saja".. but, the meaning is same :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Indonesiano
- Malay Quasi esperto
@Gharisah Your pronounciation is great. But your "saja" sounds bit unnatural. Please try
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Indonesiano
- Malay Quasi esperto
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto