Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
1 feb 2018
Domande Turco
I wanna learn Turkish, someone help me please :))
Risposte
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Turco
I can help you buuut I wanna learn English so can you help me ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
I can help you :) first you need alphabet. Its kind of same but we have some extra ones like "Ç" Pronunciation is like CH
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@EdaNurAvsar tysm, actually I know some this kinda stuffs as u mentioned above.. Could you post some sentences which is useful for day to day life's?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Turco
@Muhammedshan how can ı reach you ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Turco
@Muhammedshan Tell me what you know. And what you want to know.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@EdaNurAvsar alright mahnn... Lemme tell u what and all I know.. Precisely I knw only some basic stuffs like alphabets, pronouncation & almost words vocabularies... Grammer İs pretty hard for me though
- Turco
If ı were you I would start to know some words.
Günaydın means Good Morning
İyi geceler means Good night
you can find these in Internet if you will have question you can ask me
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
- Turco
@Muhammedshan you don't understand we are talk to each other
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
@Muhammedshan you cant use Ğ lonely its for to combine letters
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@headwhiteroseskin they created this app to ask questions and answers directly.. That's the way it works
Utente eliminato
- Turco
@Muhammedshan yok means there is any but hayır means No
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
What's the difference between "evet" and "efendim"??
- Turco
@Muhammedshan Evet means yes but Efendim like what happend when someone call you you can say efendim.
Like ın english
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato