Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
2 feb 2018
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 다리가 아작이 나버렸는데 뭐가 멋있어 이놈아 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
The legs are smashed it's not awesome at all, dude.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@WilliamKim It was actually a video where someone was on a motorcycle and i said it looks cool but i don't really understand what this person means with 'the legs are smashed' has this another meaning in korean?
- Coreano
@itzmedly no it doesn't have another meaning he is saying the video is not something you can praise cause he thinks the motorcycle rider's legs got injured so bad.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato