Question
Aggiornato il
7 feb 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Hindi Quasi esperto
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra Watashiwa わてゃしわ e Bokuno ぼくの e bokuwa ぼくわ ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
Watashiwa means I 〜
Bokuno means My〜(noun)
Bokuwa means I 〜
Watashi’s example sentence is
Watashi wa come wo taberu(I eat rice)
Bokuwa’s example sentence is
Bokuwa mainichi gakkouni iku(I go to school everyday)
Bokuno’s example sentence is Bokuno namae wa Joe desu. (My name is Joe)
If you are a girl and you want to introduce yourself, you can say “Watashino namae wa Mary desu.” (My namae is Mary)
“Boku” is sparked by only men, so if you are a girl, you should say “Watashi”
Boku is only for men, but Watashi is for everyone. Everyone can say it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
わてゃしわ
↓
わたしは
ぼくわ
↓
ぼくは
About "は = ha"
There are two ways to read it.
These are "ha" and "wa".
When you use it as a particle, "は" is pronounced "wa".
In short
「〇〇 は 」is pronounced
「〇〇wa」
For example:
"The way of writing "
わたしは = watashiha
これは = koreha
きょうは= kyouha
なまえは= namaeha
"The pronunciation"
watashiwa
Korewa
kyōwa
namaewa
I'm Japanese
◯わたしは、にほんじんです。
× わたしわ、にほんじんです。
This is a book. 📖
◯ これは、ほんです。
× これわ、ほんです。
It is raining today. ☔️
◯ きょうは、あめがふっています。
× きょうわ、あめがふっています。
My name is Maria.
◯ わたしのなまえは、マリアです。
× わたしのなまえわ、マリアです。
◯ こんにちは
× こんにちわ
◯ こんばんは
× こんばんわ
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?