Question
Aggiornato il
18 feb 2018
- Tedesco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 偶発的に e 偶然 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
ほぼ同じと思って良いと思います。普段の会話の中では 偶然 の方がよく用いられます。偶発的に は正式な文書などで用いられます。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
偶然に発生することを偶発と言います。
あの事件は偶然発生した。
あの事件は偶発した。
あの事件は偶発的に起こった。
全て同じ意味です。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
偶発的に=accidental [incidental] + occur / happen
偶然=coincidence / by chance ( it also contains luck )
偶然 is more commonly and widely used while 偶発的 has more deeper meaning as it might provoke something from somewhere.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
they are the same meanings.
you can use 偶然 both casually and formally.
偶発的に is formally used, and we can see on formal writing. we hardly hear it in a daily life.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?