Question
Aggiornato il
20 feb 2018
- Tamil
-
Turco
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa varlığına bin şükür ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
if you want to translate word for word it would be like 1000 times Thank god for your presence
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
This meaning is good meaning I am very happy for see you in my life.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
Thank you for your presence.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?