Question
Aggiornato il
24 feb 2018
- Polacco
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Tailandese
Che cosa significa P', N', Ai ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
P' meaning Old sister or Old Brother.
N' meaning Young sister or Young brother.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
@Animanka P’ is a word when you call older sister or brother. Eg.P’Jenny
N’ is a word when you call younger sister or brother. Eg. N’Johnny
Ai is a word when you call your friend, but you can call only your close friend. Eg. Ai Tommy
When you call other people like this it’s not polite.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Tailandese
P’=พี่(Pee), N’=น้อง(Nong), Ai=ไอ(i)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?