Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
25 feb 2018
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I tend to be random and am not being planned sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
Try "I tend to be random and spontaneous." The last word may be hard to pronounce. If you want an audio, let me know.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@arenjustice Yes, I want to know how the word is pronounced. Thanks a lot 😊
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
@goozz 전만에요! My Korean is very basic. I hope I said "you're welcome."
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@arenjustice That's 천만에요, instead of ‘ㅈ‘ 😀
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Un po' strano
@goozz I see! Thank you so much and 감사합니다!!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?