Question
Aggiornato il
27 feb 2018
- Russo
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa Have you ever flashed someone ? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
To flash someone means to expose yourself fully or mainly without clothes for a short time.
See
https://www.urbandictionary.com/define.php?term...
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
when you flash someone, it means you quickly lift a part of your clothing to show something off but just for a second. usually it's with breasts. this is just asking if you ever did that before
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto