Question
Aggiornato il
28 feb 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 「動詞+意向形+ として e 動詞 +てみて ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Utente eliminato
28 feb 2018
Domanda in primo piano
@KOUKUJIN Just fine :) Tokyo is still cold. I hope it gets warmer soon.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
行こうとして ⇔ 行ってみて
集めようとして ⇔ 集めてみて
観ようとして ⇔ 観てみて
しようとして ⇔ してみて
※動詞(意向形)+として
動詞部分が実現出来なかった・中断した意味になることが多い。
※動詞+てみて
動詞部分を実現後の結果・変化について述べることが多い。
How's everything going? good luck with your studies! :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@1000spring pretty good! slow but i'm making progress. hows yours?
Utente eliminato
@KOUKUJIN Just fine :) Tokyo is still cold. I hope it gets warmer soon.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Utente eliminato
sounds good! Tokyo is the season of cherry blossoms in the next month. I have a little patience :p anyway Your Japanese really improved! Keep it up.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)