Question
Aggiornato il
28 feb 2018
- Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 懵逼 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
懵逼:驚いた,まったくわからない
以前はネット用語でしたが、今は広く使われています。
ちょっと乱暴なところがある
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Hello, friend. It means getting confused.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
:-) where did you get this? anyway, it's a slang used by young people. It means 'having no idea at all' in a funny way. Normally you will see an innocent facial impression on the person if he or she '懵逼了'. '懵' by itself means 'having no idea', so you can say someone '懵了' for the same meaning. '逼' originates from a word which sounds the same as 'B', so you might see '懵B','傻B','傻逼' etc. Please note though, to some, '逼' could be offensive or making some people uncomfortable.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)