Question
Aggiornato il
2 mar 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Como posso aprender o coreano de uma forma fácil e interessante?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
tem um canal chamado de prosa na Coréia que tem tudo separado em playlists e acho que ensina muito bem, também existem aplicativos como o Mondly
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
Basic consonants and vowels & Double/Tense consonants and iodized or diphthong/compound vowels for total of 40.
TOTAL (40): Basic letters (24) + Double letters (16)
Alphabet orders :
Consonants : ㄱ ㄲ ㄴ ㄷ ㄸ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅃ ㅅ ㅆ ㅇ ㅈ ㅉ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
Vowels : ㅏ ㅐ ㅑ ㅒ ㅓ ㅔ ㅕ ㅖ ㅗ ㅘ ㅙ ㅚ ㅛ ㅜ ㅝ ㅞ ㅟ ㅠ ㅡ ㅢ ㅣ
(Basic)Consonants: ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ ㅈ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
Double consonants: ㄲ ㄸ ㅃ ㅆ ㅉ
(Basic)Vowels: ㅏ ㅑ ㅓ ㅕ ㅗ ㅛ ㅜ ㅠ ㅡ ㅣ
Complex/Compound vowels : ㅐ ㅒ ㅔ ㅖ ㅚ ㅟ ㅢ ㅘ ㅝ ㅙ ㅞ
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL8EA73AE...
Or
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLbFrQnW0...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
iOS/Android apps: Learn Korean(Bravolol / Mondly), Learn Korean(50 Languages) - 50languages, KORLINK(by talktomeinkorean), Memrise(Or, Quizlet), Hellotalk
iOS apps : speak & learn korean grammar & vocabulary(proton le), kgrammar(hien vinh nguyen), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Android apps : korean grammar haja(korean haja), korean grammar(mobaidi), kgrammar(hvplay), learn korean grammar(sachjean), k`way, Korean Guideway(Khurshidbek Kurbanov), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Website :
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
koreanselfstudyisntlame (blogspot)
learnkoreanlp(dot .)com
(Text)Book : Link : https://www.fluentu.com/blog/korean/korean-text... & https://mykoreanstore.com/ (TTMIK, talktomeinkorean) & Korean Made Simple & Korean Made Easy & Korean Grammar in Use & Korean Grammar for Speaking
PDF: Link : http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B7nlhKC8eQyVRT... (talktomeinkorean, TTMIK) & https://saidnazulfiqar.files.wordpress.com/2008...
Watch k-drama And/Or korean variety show (with english subtitles if you want)
Listen k-pop song (with english translation if you want)
Watch all youtube videos about "Learn Korean / Korean grammar / Korean(Hangul) pronunciation"
You can(try to) write Hangeul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
Link :
https://www.reddit.com/r/Korean/comments/rq3th/...
https://www.topikguide.com/best-korean-language...
https://www.90daykorean.com/learning-korean-res...
For vocab only, Link : http://keytokorean.com/vocabulary/ & I would try word lists on Naver (English) dictionary, Memrise, And/Or Quizlet (website, app). You can also use Anki (PC software, app)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5r3WHrX4Z7peS... (TTMIK, TalkToMeInKorean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/koreanclass101 (KoreanClass101)
https://www.youtube.com/user/sweetandtasty (SweetandtasyTV)
https://www.youtube.com/user/GoBillyKorean (Go! Billy Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/user/ConversationalKorean (Conversational Korean)
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLD23131A... (Learn Korean with Jenny)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
Para aprender línguas extrangeiras, tem que ter um assunto interesante que faz te divertir-se. Por isso, planeja um objetivo da aprendizagem e se considera você estudar para o quê
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?