Question
Aggiornato il
2 mar 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa how does this word mean in english? 안녕하세요 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Portoghese (Brasile) Quasi esperto
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Coreano
한국인, 한국사람 is the term to say Korean as in a person's nationality.
한국어, 한국말 is the term to say Korean as in the language.
한국계 is the term to say Korean as in a person's ethnical background.
한국산 is the term to say Korean as in "MADE IN KOREA"
(in Korea you'd see this as 국산)
한국식 is the term to say Korean as in Korean style.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
(Good morning):
Literally: 좋은 아침 but "안녕" Or 잘 잤어? 잘 잤니?(Meaning : Did you have a good night's sleep? or Did you sleep well?) (informal / casual)
Literally: 좋은 아침이에요 / 입니다 but "안녕하세요" Or 잘 잤어요? 요 is informal but polite Or 안녕히 주무셨어요? more formal(polite)(Meaning : Did you have a good night's sleep? or Did you sleep well?) (formal / polite)
굿모닝 - Konglish "good morning"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
(Good morning, afternoon, evening):
안녕하세요
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
(Good night):
굿밤, 굳밤, 굿나잇 (Slang & Texting, informal / casual)
잘 자 (informal / casual)
잘 자요 (informal polite)
안녕히 주무세요 (more formal) polite
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
반말 : 안녕 또는 헬로우~ ㅎㅇ~ 귀엽게 : 하잉~ 안뇽~
존댓말 : 안녕하세요 또는 안녕하십니까
전화 할 때 : 여보세요?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
반말 : 안녕 또는 상대방이 그 자리를 떠날 때 : 잘 가 나만 그 자리를 떠날 때 : 잘 있어
존댓말 : 잘 가요 또는 안녕히 가세요 또는 잘 있어요 또는 안녕히 계세요
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
반말 : 만나서 반가워 귀엽게 : 방가방가~
존댓말 : 반가워요 또는 반갑습니다
하오체 : 반갑소
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?