Question
Aggiornato il
4 mar 2018
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Turco
-
Tedesco
Domanda chiusa
Domande Turco
which one is correct:
1. o adam her zaman düşüne düşüne konuşur.
2. o adam her zaman düşünmeye düşünmeye konuşur.
Risposte
4 mar 2018
Domanda in primo piano
- Turco
@TamerShbeeb that man always thinks before he talks
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
1 is better but I would say o adam her zaman düşünerek konuşur
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco Quasi esperto
- Turco
- Arabo
@TamerShbeeb did you bring this sentence from Istanbul's textbook ?
I know this sentence I remember that the teacher when he has solving the question he wrote the first sentence, it is more right
but both of them have meanings
the first one mean
هذا الرجل دائما يتحدث مفكرا (وهو يفكر ) "اذا هذه الجملة تصف حال الرجل انه لا يتحدث من دون تفكير"
أما الثانية فهي عكس الجملة الأولى و تعني 'أن هذا الرجل دائما يتحدث من دون تفكير"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
- Curdo
1. O adam her zaman düşünerek konuşur.
2. O adam (hiç) düşünmeden konuşur.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
- Turco
1. o adam her zaman dusunerek konusur.
2. o adam hic dusunmeden konusur.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?