Question
Aggiornato il
12 mar 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
how to conjugate or use korean adjectives? for example that girl is beautiful. or are you angry? Thank you very much.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
저 소녀는 아름답다/아름다워/아름답지/아름답네.
너 화났어/화났니/화난거야?
In korean, adjectives are used silmilar to verbs.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?