Question
Aggiornato il
17 mar 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Ungherese
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 구경 잘하고가요! ㅎ ㅎ 소동 자주했으면 좋겠 습니 다! 헹 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
I enjoyed your time line or feed!
I hope we would communicate a lot!:D
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Thank you! Could you tell me what a good response to that would be?
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
Koreans usually would say '구경잘하고가요' when they visit other people's blog, facebook, instagram, etc.
'소동' is misspelled. It should be '소통'which means 'to communicate.'
It is used often when it comes to SNS, and it is related to sharing the daily life.
So..'소통 자주했으면 좋겠습니다!' means 'I hope we can keep in touch or communicate with other.'
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?