Question
Aggiornato il
19 mar 2018
- Giapponese
-
Indonesiano
Domande Indonesiano
Qual è la differenza tra saja e hanya e cuma ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano
both "cuma" and "hanya" are synonymous and interchangeable all the time.
while "saja" functions more or less as an auxiliary for sentences that use "cuma" or "hanya", put right at the end of the sentences.
ex:
cuma/hanya 5000 rupiah saja = only 5000 rupiahs
the colloquial versions of "saja" are "aja" or "doang". you will very likely hear them being used way more often in daily conversations.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
@sakura_berry0123
saja は文の後に使います。
hanya は文の前/中に使います。
cuma は文の前/中に使います。そして、話言葉です。
saya makan sayur saja
saya hanya makan sayur
saya cuma makan sayur
3つの文は、だけの意味
しかし、saya makan sayur sajaの文には
(野菜を選んだというニュアンスがあります)
例えば、魚、肉、野菜があります。
A: 何が食べたいですか。
B: saya makan sayur saja. (野菜を選んで、それを食べる)
「だけ」という意味がある"saja" は、普通"hanya"と一緒に使います。
saya hanya ingin makan sayur saja.
そして、「いつも」と同じ意味もあります
dia tidur saja (いつも)
dia hanya/cuma tidur (寝ているだけ、他のことはしていない)
dia hanya tidur saja (いつも)(他のことしていない)2つのニュアンスがあり、あいまい)
yang dia lakukan hanya tidur (いつも)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Indonesiano