Question
Aggiornato il
20 mar 2018
- Arabo
-
Turco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Turco
(El içine çıktık) manası ne demek lütfen?!!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
@Annan1991 El(1):Hand
El(2):strangers,foreigners
You can also see eloğlu,elalem (have similar meanings)
El içine çıktık means there are strangers here or we are with the foreigners .(It gives ‘ watching your attitude! ‘meaning to the sentence )
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
@Annan1991 btw do you really understand the book?There are old words in it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
@elifinan yeah my dear, anlayabiliyorum, ama haklısın çok zor ve eski kelimeler var 😅 kolay gelsin bana 😄
ve çok teşekkür ederim açıklamak için 💗💗😊
- Turco