Question
Aggiornato il
21 mar 2018
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Svedese
Domande Svedese
What does it mean run car snow pen? Why is it funny for Swedish people? If it's very very offensive I'm really sorry I'm just trying to understand
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Svedese
@jomorgan in swedish it sounds like "runkar snoppen" which means jerking off. Not a perfect translation but that is what it means.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
@jomorgan Looks like someone has been watching PewDiePie's videos.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?