Question
Aggiornato il
30 mar 2018
- Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
-
Turco
Domande Russo
Come si dice in Russo? what does « кисинька » means ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Francese (Francia)
Utente eliminato
Кисонька, котёнок, котя are cute ways to call your significant other :) These mean "a kitten"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
@anonymousgrl нет. это говорят маленьким детям, думая что они не смогут сказать 「кошка」
Многие родители разговаривают со своими детьми как с умственно отсталыми. бибика- машина, гавгав- собака, кися, кисонька-кошка, среньксреньк- памперс. употреблять не советую.
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
A sickly sweet way of pronouncing the word "ки'сонька" (kitty, minou). Kind of a baby talk / langage enfantin. Sounds quite ugly and revolting.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Кисонька it's a term of endearment))(for the woman or the girl you love). You can also call the cat кисонька.
0
likes
1
disagree
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?