Question
Aggiornato il
16 lug 2016
- Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 朝ご飯を食べた後で、シャワーをあびる。 e 朝ご飯を食べた後、シャワーをあびる。 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Meaning is same. You can omit both particles を and で form the former sentence.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Almost the same. You can also use particle に instead of で.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
So I can use ato de, ato ni and ato wo and there is no difference at all? :)
- Giapponese
You can not say 後を in this case.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Giapponese
After 〜 (as a conjunction)
〜の後、〜の後で、〜の後に
You could say 後を in the following example.
彼の後を追う。
を is used because 追う follows. It depends on what verb comes next.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?