Question
Aggiornato il
2 apr 2018
- Russo
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
Che cosa significa The public are inconsistent in the value they place on accurate communication ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Ungherese
People are reluctant to speak/communicate clearly, the significance of accurate communication diminishes in our fast, globalised world.
Instead of making friends physically, people prefer virtual contacts.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo