Question
Aggiornato il
3 apr 2018
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Italiano
-
Curdo
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Curdo
Come si dice in Curdo? gyan and what does it mean? like if I say Sazan gyan, what does gyan mean?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Curdo
It means you love this person as much as your soul it’s too common in Kurdistan
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Curdo Quasi esperto
- Persiano
- Curdo
It means you love this person ex sazan gian= my psyche,my soul,my life
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?