Question
Aggiornato il
3 apr 2018
- Turco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Russo
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Russo
Can you write me the rules of plural nouns? e.g blue books, how can i say this in Russian? (I cannot understand complex Russian sentences, please write it in English.)
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
ttps://learnrussianstepbystep.com/en/russian-nouns-in-plural/
Hope it helps. The rules are explained in detail there. Also you can do the test after reading the rules.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?