Question
Aggiornato il
17 lug 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 뭐라 보내야 잘보냈다고 소문이 날까요 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
@annvu0411: it's a slang something like this:
how should I send it to be universally acknowledged by sending it very well
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
sorry it's unnatural
but it's used when you're considering how to do something well (successfully)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
@Joonsub: so if someone answer that with 제가 소문낼께요 does it mean "I will say send it"?
Utente eliminato
it means "i will speread it" but it's not a good response at all
뭐라 보내야 잘보냈다고 소문이 날까요 is just wondering how should I send this well
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
@Joonsub: ah i got it. Thank you so much for you help!!!!
Utente eliminato