Question
Aggiornato il
5 apr 2018
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
-
Arabo
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Arabo
Che cosa significa С🔊 ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
5 apr 2018
Domanda in primo piano
@delink
I think you mean:
سنواجه بكلّ قوّتنا
We will face with all our strength
or you can say:
سنهاجم بكل قوتنا
We will attack with all our strength
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
Utente eliminato
@delink
I think you mean:
سنواجه بكلّ قوّتنا
We will face with all our strength
or you can say:
سنهاجم بكل قوتنا
We will attack with all our strength
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
it's incorrect! it says
سنخاشب بكل قواتنا
which means :
we will "نخاشب!" with all our forces
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Lingua tatara
Utente eliminato