Question
Aggiornato il
6 apr 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra eopseo 엎서 e eobseo 업서 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
mmm... are you trying to say 'nothing?'? because in Korean it's '없어'
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
First it is ‘없어’ not ‘업서’. Like English, if you use ‘없어’ with question mark it would be question. For example, ‘돈이 없어’ means ‘I don’t have money’. But with question mark, it means ‘You don’t have money?’.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
엎서 and 업서 are the same word.
And spelling is wrong.
The right spelling is '없어'.
It means 'I don't have ' or 'there is not'.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Filipino