Question
Aggiornato il
25 mar 2015
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra は e が e ほ ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Did you want to know the particle difference between が and は?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
Yeah, i know their pronounciations. I don't which are their roles in sentences ;;
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
My name is ______. 私「は」
の名前は____です。I have a cat. 私はねこ「が」います。As for ほ you just use it for pronouncing words. I don't know if I have answered your questions or not. Please let me know.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
This page may help you to understand between は and が.
http://nihonshock.com/2010/02/particles-the-dif...
There is not a particle ほ.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?