Question
Aggiornato il
15 apr 2018
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? what’s the meaning of 나 이사진 조하
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Rumeno
- Coreano
나 이 사진 좋아(o)
나 이사진 조하(x)
naa isaj(not spanish j[h])in joh(spanish h[x])a
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@Sumi_Sumi thank you I saw a Korean girl writing this but I wasn’t sure if it was correct nor the meaning
- Coreano
@Jinnievc '나 이사진 조하' that means "I like this picture"
나(I) 이(this) 사진(picture) 조하(like it)
but 조하 is fallen spellings.
(some korean girl/sissy gay use fallen spelling, because they want be cuty like a teenager girl. they call it "애교(aegõ")
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?