Question
Aggiornato il
15 apr 2018
- Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Turco
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Turco
Qual è la differenza tra seni seviyorum e seviyorum seni e seviyorum seni yar ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
I love you seni seviyorum.. I do love you seviyorum seni. I love you darling seni seviyorum sevgilim or yarim
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
seni seviyorum= i love you
seni seviyorum yâr= i love you lover
seviyorum seni is also means i love you but its not proper sentence is like" i you love "
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Turco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Meaning is same : seni seviyorum and seviyorum seni. Subject is changing in sentence. ‘Yar’ word is darling, I love you darling
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?