Question
Aggiornato il
19 apr 2018
- Indonesiano Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Serbo
Domande Serbo
Come si dice in Serbo? You are so cute and very funny
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Serbo
- Bosniaco Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
Ti si tako slatka i veoma zanimljiva.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Serbo
Ti si puno sladak i puno smiješan.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Serbo
Tako si slatka i veoma smešna or Tako si sladak i veoma smešan. This two sentences are diferent because serbian language has words which are depending on gender, so first sentence is for girls and second is for boys.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Serbo
Tako si slatka i veoma smešna or Tako si sladak i veoma smešan. This two sentences are diferent because serbian language has words which are depending on gender, so first sentence is for girls and second is for boys
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Serbo
- Serbo
- Serbo
- Serbo