Question
Aggiornato il
28 apr 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Canada)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 하오체 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
there are 6 types of verb endings in Korean language, 하오체 is one of them, 하오체 makes the listener feel like higher class, and doesn't make the speaker feel like lower class, and there are 5 types of sentence forms in 하오체, but those sound too medieval, so we hardly ever use it except 청유형 in 하오체
평서형 : -오/소,-리다,-ㅂ디다 예)이보시오!이보시오! 다시는 안하겠소!,복수하리다, 보리가 잘 자랍디다.
명령형 : -오/소 예)답하시오,따라하지마시오,잘 좀 하시오
의문형 : -오/소 예)정말이오?잘 될 것 같소?
감탄형 : -(는)구려
청유형 : -ㅂ시다 예)공부합시다
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Francese (Canada)