Question
Aggiornato il
4 mag 2018
- Russo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa a quantum mechanical absolute solution (even approx variant will be amazing) ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
The quantum mechanical absolute (even approximate variant) solution will be very good
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
What does “a quantum mechanical absolute solution” mean?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
quantum mechanical = relating to "quantum mechanics", the study of very small particles that are smaller than atoms
absolute solution = the one, exact answer to a problem
quantum mechanical absolute solution = a definite answer to a problem that was found with the theory of quantum mechanics
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo