Question
Aggiornato il
5 mag 2018
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 支持 e 支援 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
支持: to agree with somebody or an idea
支援: to support or volunteer for somebody or a certain group
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
支持 means "to support and stand for someone or a certain group "
支援 means "to help someone or a certain group, in trouble in some cases, like donating money"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
支持means to agree with someone's ideas, plans or policy.
支援means to help someone in need, sometimes to give some money.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
支持: agree, feel sympathy
支援: support, help
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
支持 If you think Donald Trump is a great politician and you support him as he is a great president, あなたはトランプを支持しています。 You are Trumpの支持者.
支援 If you are billionaire and think you should do something to fix homeless problems. You can do some action for it. You can make a homeless-support-group/foundation to support homeless. あなたはホームレスを支援する財団を作ることができます。
You are a 支援者.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?