Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
27 lug 2016
Domanda chiusa
Domande Hindi
Che cosa significa soniya ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Nepalese
I think it means lover like saying darling, sweetheart honey, babe.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Although soniya does mean sweetheart or dear, there is a great chance that the soniya you came across is a name.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?