Question
Aggiornato il
10 mag 2018
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa the special requests are subject availability upon arrival ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
All special requests are subject to availability upon arrival.
All special requests will depend on their availability when you arrive on the scene.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
Whatever else you ordered, like other items or instructions, will arrive once they are available
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
I'm from vietnam. Can you help me lern english
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?