Question
Aggiornato il
16 mag 2018
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 拿 e 取 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Tedesco
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
拿 can also mean “hold” (for example 他手里拿着一本书)or “take” (他把我的书拿走了)
取 only means “fetch/collect” (拿 can also be used this way).
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@Ankit12: 我去拿快递 ok
我去取快递 ok
去拿个苹果吃 ok
去取个苹果吃 no
maybe in some way (the meaning)去取个苹果吃 is correct .but we dont say that . it's a habit.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
I'd say 取 should only be used when someone go to fetch something which is stored somewhere waiting for this person to get (such as a parcel) or which he left with someone/somewhere and plan to get it later.
That’s why you would say 拿一个苹果吃 and not 取。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?