Question
Aggiornato il
17 mag 2018
- Tedesco
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa "日本語のメールもむずかしくないよ😏😏😏" ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tedesco
it means "its not difficult to write a Message in japanese aswell"
right?
for example, when You Chat with somebody using Line.
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
I guess it means e-mail in Japanese is also not difficult.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese