Question
Aggiornato il
22 mag 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Filipino
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa what does "da yo" means in Japanese? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
~ da is a expression of direct style(dearu form), and the 'yo' is one of colloquial expressions. It has no special meanings. It has only a nuance.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?