Question
Aggiornato il
26 mag 2018
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Come si dice in Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)? 他一出车站,我就看见他了。 我一出门就看见了小王。 I saw these sentences in my textbook. Could you explain why 了comes sometimes after the object and sometimes before the object? Also, is it possible to say 我看见小王了 or 我看见了他?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
They are practically all the same. You can put 了 either before or after the object in a sentence. It’s just a habitual thing.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
「我看见了小王」は私が見たことを強調するためです。
「我看见小王了」は王さんのことを強調するためです。
私は日本語があまり上手ではありません、書いた日本語を理解してほしいです。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
When we use communicate with others,these two sentences almost have the same meaning. But if you want to let others pay attention to 王さん,maybe 我看见小王了 is better
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Giapponese
- Giapponese