Question
Aggiornato il
7 ago 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
加我微信给 some words are omitted in this sentence? In this sentence, what does 给 mean?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
加我微信给 it's a wrong sentence . 加我微信 means add me we-chat .给 means give 。给我一个苹果。give me an apple.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
加我微信, follow me on wechat 。
给 it's a verb . Means give
加我微信给我资料
Pls follow me on wechat and send me the information .
加我微信给我一张你的图片。
Pls follow me on wechat and send me your selfie,
Hahah 这样说感觉怪怪的...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
哈!!I think 给 is a written mistake
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?