Question
Aggiornato il
29 mag 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? I love you bts
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Coreano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@Seung-Hyeon_Song Wow that is amazing! I really love to meet Korean people❗ How can you guys understand Hangul so easy I mean I know it's your language but do you guys just know what it means?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Coreano
@gabbytellez25 LMAO of course I can speak korean because I'm Korean!
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@Seung-Hyeon_Song It sucks so much. It's easy for you guys to learn English but I'm over here stressing out on understand Hangul like ik saranghae means I love you but like how do you even turn that into I love you it's so stressing and I really hope to live there and people say we don't need to learn Korean because it's hard but I want to understand. you feel my struggle and lol I'm so happy to know Korean people like you, I love them!!! and their culture
- Coreano
@gabbytellez25 well I feel you as i couldn't speak english not so much when I was young but learning foreign language at its best is to listen to it a lot and speak in their language a lot. You will definetely be able to translate korean to english well if you are good at speaking korean
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?