Question
Aggiornato il
7 ago 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Portoghese (Brasile)
Domande Portoghese (Brasile)
Come si dice in Portoghese (Brasile)? what's the meaning of "hue"😁😁
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Portoghese (Brasile)
it's an internet laugh
you probably will see kkkkkkk or hahahaha too
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-----[Português]-----
Isto significa "uma risada maligna", comumente utilizada (infelizmente) por alguns brasileiros no contexto de jogos após enganarem algum usuário.
-----[English]-----
It means "a-evil-laugh", currently used by (unfortunately) Brazilians in context of games after rip off some user.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
http://pt.urbandictionary.com/define.php?term=hue
Look at the 2nd and 3rd definition. The first one used to be the standard definition, when the "hue" laugh first appeared. Nowadays the second and third definitions are more accurate.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
hueheueheuh
haushuahsua
hahahahahah
kkkkkkkkkkkk
kakakakakak
ywuqoqkann
All are The ways we laugh on the internet your famous LOL, LMAO, ROTF etc...
rsrsrsrsrsrs
rusrsursusr both are just like little giggles...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?