Question
Aggiornato il
8 ago 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Come si dice in Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)? you are awesome
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@priyashna: can you give me a sentence including this word ,because there are not only one meaning
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
maybe most time ,it means 好,or 太棒了
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@priyashna: this sentence translate to Chinese 我感觉好极了并且对生活充满激情。
so awesome means 好极了
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
@feiyang: 不是啦,我连她的句子也看不懂,哈哈....感觉怪怪的,没看过有人这样说话的(我指她的句子
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
@priyashna: Where are you from? Do you often speak English in real life?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I'm from New Zealand and I speek English everyday as my 1st language
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
@priyashna: What do you mean by "I am awesome and amazing at life"? I am still learning English 😅
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Ohh that's great and what I mean is that I am enjoying my life at the fullest