Question
Aggiornato il
1 giu 2018
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 저는 공부를 합니다 e 저는 공부하지 습니다 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
please analyze the structures of these two sentences for me. Thanks in advance.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
- Francese (Francia)
the last sentence is wrong. we say 저는 공부하지 않습니다, which means, I don't work. the first sentence means I work.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia)
저는 (subject) 공부를 (COD) 합니다 (verb : to do)
저는 (subject) 공부하지 (verb : to work) 않습니다 (to not do)
for example,
저는 아파요. 그레서 공부하지 않습니다.
I'm sick. So I don't work.
저는 여동생과 공부를 합니다.
I work with my little sister.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita