Question
Aggiornato il
2 giu 2018
- Croato
-
Tedesco
Domande Tedesco
Che cosa significa Du sprichst mich an. ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Tedesco
it depends on the content it was said. "ansprechen" means to approach. In this content I would guess it's supposed to mean something like you're my type or I have interest in you.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?