Question
Aggiornato il
3 giu 2018
- Arabo Quasi esperto
-
Arabo
Domande Arabo
Che cosa significa السلام عليكم ورحمة الله ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Arabo Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Indonesiano
its mean peace be upon you. CMIWW
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته
it means hello in a polite way and it is very important
but you can make it short and say
السلام عليكم
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo
and elso it is formal way to say hello
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Arabo