Question
Aggiornato il
3 giu 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
-
Vietnamita
Domande Giapponese
Come si dice in Giapponese? it’s okay I guess, just use some kanji.. it’s incredibly weird when everything you say (Such as 私 and 日本語) is not in kanji, it took me a minute to even process what you were saying www also, I might suggest using 僕 instead of 私 because 私 is feminine.
I’m replying to a comment on youtube, the kanji at the beginning is my name lol.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
いいんだけど。漢字を使ってほしい……言ってること全部ひらがなだと(「わたし」とか「にほんご」とか)、何言ってるか分かるまで一瞬固まっちゃうよwww それと、「私」って女性っぽいから、代わりに「僕」を使ってもいいかもね。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)